INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ)

$3.42 -0.0316 (-0.9155%)

watchlist-icon
search-icon
Profile Icon

Most Recent Average Sentiment Analysis Score (0 to 100): 55

negative-sentiment
Negative [0, 35)
neutral-sentiment
Neutral [35, 65]
positive-sentiment
Positive (65, 100]
Visualize Sentiment Trendline

Analysed INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) News Sources

Intelligent Living Application Group Inc. Announces First Half 2025 Unaudited Financial Results

22-12-2025

yahoo.com

Intelligent Living Application Group Inc. Announces 1-for-10 Share Consolidation (Reverse Stock Split)

26-12-2025

yahoo.com

Intelligent Living Application Group Inc. Regains Compliance with Nasdaq's Minimum Bid Price Rule

15-01-2026

yahoo.com

Epsium Enterprise Limited Appoints Mr. Ching Wan Wong as Chief Financial Officer

30-04-2026

yahoo.com

INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) Sentiment Trend

0 25 50 75 100 59 54 50 55 22-12-2025 26-12-2025 15-01-2026 30-04-2026 #1 #2 #3 #4 Negative < 35 Neutral 35–65 Positive > 65 View FAQ

INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) FAQs

toggle

What is the current price of INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ)?

The current price of INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) is $3.42.


toggle

INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) absolute price change since previous trading day?

The absolute price change of INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) since the previous trading day is $-0.0316.


toggle

INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) percentage price change since previous trading day?

The percentage price change of INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) since the previous trading day is -0.9155%.


toggle

What is the most recent average sentiment score for INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ)?

The most recent average sentiment score for INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) is 55 out of 100.


toggle

What is the most recent average sentiment for INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ)?

The most recent sentiment for INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ) is .


SEC-8K** Filing Available For INTELLIGENT LIVING APPLICATI (ILAG:NASDAQ)

** material developments that could impact a company's financial condition or stock price.

Author: MattELab

X Icon

GitHub Icon

MattELab is the founder and lead developer of SentientMerchant. With a Computer Science and Quantitative Finance background from a T10 university, he brings over 6 years of expertise in NLP, programmatic SEO, and full-stack development to build highly scalable AI and FinTech solutions.