KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS)

$0 None (None%)

watchlist-icon
search-icon
Profile Icon

Most Recent Average Sentiment Analysis Score (0 to 100): 66

negative-sentiment
Negative [0, 35)
neutral-sentiment
Neutral [35, 65]
positive-sentiment
Positive (65, 100]
Visualize Sentiment Trendline

Analysed KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) News Sources

Kloeckner Metals Grows Non-Ferrous Capabilities with Camalloy Acquisition

02-02-2026

yahoo.com

RUSSEL METALS ANNOUNCES 2025 ANNUAL & FOURTH QUARTER RESULTS

11-02-2026

yahoo.com

Russel Metals Price Target Raised at RBC, TD

13-02-2026

yahoo.com

A Look At Klöckner & Co (XTRA:KCO) Valuation After Its Recent 3 Month 112% Share Price Return

15-02-2026

yahoo.com

Kloeckner & Co SE (KLKNF) Q4 2025 Earnings Call Highlights: Navigating Challenges with ...

11-03-2026

yahoo.com

Worthington Steel (WS) Q3 2026 Earnings Transcript

26-03-2026

fool.com

Worthington Steel Q3 Earnings Call Highlights

26-03-2026

marketbeat.com

Worthington Steel Inc (WS) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlights: Strategic Moves Amidst Market ...

26-03-2026

yahoo.com

Assessing Klöckner & Co (XTRA:KCO) Valuation After Strong Recent Share Price Momentum

04-05-2026

yahoo.com

Worthington Steel Announces Start of Acceptance Period for Public Delisting Tender Offer for Kloeckner & Co SE

15-07-2026

yahoo.com

KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) Sentiment Trend

0 25 50 75 100 90 54 51 61 46 89 55 87 53 70 02-02-2026 11-02-2026 13-02-2026 15-02-2026 11-03-2026 26-03-2026 04-05-2026 15-07-2026 #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 Negative < 35 Neutral 35–65 Positive > 65 View FAQ

KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) FAQs

toggle

What is the current price of KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS)?

The current price of KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) is $0.


toggle

KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) absolute price change since previous trading day?

The absolute price change of KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) since the previous trading day is $None.


toggle

KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) percentage price change since previous trading day?

The percentage price change of KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) since the previous trading day is None%.


toggle

What is the most recent average sentiment score for KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS)?

The most recent average sentiment score for KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) is 66 out of 100.


toggle

What is the most recent average sentiment for KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS)?

The most recent sentiment for KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS) is .


SEC-8K** Filing Available For KLOECKNER & CO SE (KLKNF:OTCMKTS)

** material developments that could impact a company's financial condition or stock price.

Author: MattELab

X Icon

GitHub Icon

MattELab is the founder and lead developer of SentientMerchant. With a Computer Science and Quantitative Finance background from a T10 university, he brings over 6 years of expertise in NLP, programmatic SEO, and full-stack development to build highly scalable AI and FinTech solutions.